Únor 2020

Po Út St Čt So Ne
1
  • KUŽELKY:KK Vyškov C - SK Baník Ratíškovice B
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Vracov B
2
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice E - Veselí nad Moravou C
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice B - Vracov B
  • PMN-žáci-6.kolo
3
  • KUŽELKY:Junáci-Fešáci
  • KUŽELKY:Gama Ocel-Hasiči
4
5
  • KUŽELKY:Family-Jednota Orel
  • KUŽELKY:SPK-1.FC Orelské
6
7
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice B - SKK Dubňany B
  • KUŽELKY:KK Slovan Rosice B - SK Baník Ratíškovice A
8
9
  • KUŽELKY:SK Kuželky Dubňany C - SK Baník Ratíškovice C
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice C - Vracov C
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice D - Mikulčice D
  • KUŽELKY:KK Orel Ivančice - SK Baník Ratíškovice B
  • KUŽELKY:KK Blansko - SK Baník Ratíškovice A
10
  • KUŽELKY:Hasiči-SPK
  • KUŽELKY:1.FC Orelské-Family
11
12
  • KUŽELKY:Fešáci-Gama Ocel
  • KUŽELKY:Jednota Orel-Junáci
13
14
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice A - KC Zlín B
15
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice C - TJ Sokol Vážany
  • KUŽELKY:TJ Sokol Mistřín B - SK Baník Ratíškovice B
16
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice B - Dubňany A
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice A - KK Slovan Rosice
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice B - KK Blansko
17
18
19
20
21
  • KUŽELKY:KK Réna Ivančice - SK Baník Ratíškovice A
  • KUŽELKY:TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B - SK Baník Ratíškovice C
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice B - TJ Sokol Luhačovice B
  • FIT STUDIO: Setkávání s Braněm
22
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice A - Rakvice A
23
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice E - Strážnice F
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice A - Bučovice A
  • STOLNÍ TENIS : Ratíškovice C - Vlkoš A
  • KUŽELKY:KK Moravská Slávia Brno - SK Baník Ratíškovice A
  • KUŽELKY:KK Slovan Rosice - SK Baník Ratíškovice B
24
  • KUŽELKY:Junáci-1.FC Orelské
  • KUŽELKY:Family-Hasiči
25
26
  • KUŽELKY:Fešáci-Jednota Orel
  • KUŽELKY:Gama Ocel-SPK
27
28
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice A - TJ Bojkovice Krons
29
  • KUŽELKY:TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SK Baník Ratíškovice B
  • KUŽELKY:SK Baník Ratíškovice C - KK Sokol Litenčice